Competitions

Competition Rules Digital Submissions Judge’s Guide

Mono Print

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
Bea DaSilva20242322
Lin Lambert2626
Lynne O’Connel222423
Bruce Panock172219
Dave Simmons2828
James Smith182421
Hope Young1616

Color Print

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
Regular
Jeanne Driscoll202320161624272321
Donna Hitchcock18222121222421
Linda Lambert191914162218242820
Arnold Mazurenko1717
Bob Taylor192317272321
Brian Walsh1919
Advanced
Bea DaSilva241922222722
John Mathys20211619
Lynne O’Connell212212172019252620
Bruce Panock1921212421
Dave Simmons2327202019293024
James Smith2321231819263022
Hope Young211819
Xingning Zhao272317302925

Digital Images

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
Regular
Jean Driscoll20172520
Donna Hitchcock21231315232920
Linda Lambert2318161317
Arnold Mazurenko22202720281822
Sarah Satterthwaite161616
DeSean Scales24232624
Conrad Sidway1623141617
Bob Taylor19121415
Brian Walsh172020242419272321
Advanced
Kristen LaBelle192424181620
John Mathys2020191814232519
Lynne O’Connell1919
Janet Pumphrey222222172225232522
Dave Simmons27172824
James Smith20172119
Jack Sprano241921
Al Voelker242323
Hope Young2022212622
Xingning Zhao221222262521

NECCC Submissions