Competitions

Competition Rules Digital Submissions Judge’s Guide
NECCC Submissions

Mono Print

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
Bea DaSilva20242322
Donna Hitchcock2727
Lin Lambert2626
Lynne O’Connell222423
Bruce Panock172219
Dave Simmons282828
James Smith182421
Hope Young1616

Color Print

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
Regular
Jeanne Driscoll2023201616242723182721
Donna Hitchcock18222121222421
Linda Lambert1919141622182428222520
Arnold Mazurenko1717
Bob Taylor192317272321
Brian Walsh1919
Advanced
Bea DaSilva2419222227291722
John Mathys2021162620
Lynne O’Connell2122121720192526202020
Bruce Panock1921212421
Dave Simmons232720201929302824
James Smith2321231819263022
Hope Young211819
Xingning Zhao27231730291924

Digital Images

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
Regular
Jean Driscoll2017251419
Donna Hitchcock212313152329252421
Linda Lambert2318161317
Arnold Mazurenko2220272028182222
Sarah Satterthwaite161616
DeSean Scales24232624
Conrad Sidway1623141617
Bob Taylor19121415
Brian Walsh1720202424192723261621
Advanced
Kristen LaBelle1924241816142219
John Mathys20201918142325131218
Lynne O’Connell191115
Janet Pumphrey2222221722252325271822
Dave Simmons2717282323
James Smith20172119
Jack Sprano241921
Al Voelker242323
Hope Young2022212622
Xingning Zhao2212222625101018